RESULT ANALYIS OF 1st PROF BAMS September 2018 Batch-2017-18 (REGULARS)
1st PROF BAMS Sept-2018(Batch-2017-18))

NO. OF STUDENTS APPEARED (All Subjects) : 74
NO. OF STUDENTS FIRST CLASSS : 28
NO. OF STUDENTS SECOND CLASS : 29
NO OF STUDENTS FAILED : 17

LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED IST CLASS
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1OLETY SITHARAMA NARAYANA TEJAA17A635783872.86
2YASHAWANTH.Y.K17A639982071.3
3CHAITHRA17A631881871.13
4DIVYA DARSHINI.M17A632681170.52
5ARPITHA KULKARNI17A631280970.34
6ADITI RAGHAVAN17A630580670.08
7SNEHA.S.HAMPIHOLI17A638780269.37
8PADIGIREDDY LAXMAN REDDY17A635979769.3
9ANUSHA ANANT HEGDE17A630879669.21
10SHUBHASHINI.U17A638478968.6
11NUR –E-IFTISAM17A635678768.43
12CHETALI KOTHARI17A631978668.34
13SNEHA MYSORE17A638678668.34
14SINDHUJA.K.N17A638578268
15AVINASH.M17A631478368.08
16LEKHA.S17A634178368.08
17VIBHUTI AGRAWAL17A639577967.73
18HARSHITA BANSAL17A633277567.39
19PRAKRUTHI.R17A636476666.6
20BRUNDA.AP17A631776366.34
21MANDERA SACHI ANILKUMAR17A634576266.26
22INCHARA.P17A633376166.17
23SUBHRAJYOTI MOHARANA17A638976066.08
24ISUWARYA BHARANY S17A633475265.39
25SHASTRI SHREYA SAMIRKUMAR17A638175265.39
26SUMA.C17A639174965.13
27ADITHYA.N.KOUSHIK17A630374865.04
28SAI SUDHA.C.S17A637574865.04
LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED 2ND CLASS
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1LEKSHMI.V17A634274564.78
2J.SAI SUCHARITHA17A633574364.6
3RANJITHA.S17A636974364.6
4ESHIKA AGRAWAL17A632874264.52
5SHARMA SANJANA SANJAY17A637974264.52
6ARATHI DEVI.A17A631173964.26
7PRAGNA BEN PATEL17A636273964.26
8VYSHNAVI.K17A639873864.17
9VISHWAS BHARADWAJ. M.V17A639773563.91
10NISA.M17A635573263.65
11SANNUTHI CHANDANA SRI17A637672963.39
12SUJITHA.V17A639072663.13
13SHENGOKAR VEDANGI SANJAY17A638272563.04
14MALLIKA.G17A633772062.6
15NABARUN BHARALI17A635171962.52
16LIMAN MEGHANA DAIVAT17A634371862.43
17ARYA.T.S17A631371462.08
18UMAGANGA.M17A639471362
19PRITI KUMARI17A636771161.82
20KHUSHBU AGARWAL17A633871161.82
21SUBHRAJYOTI BISWAS17A638870961.65
22DARSANA.V.S17A632370461.21
23MANE VASIHNAVI BAPURAO17A634669860.69
24RUCHA SARANGI17A637269860.69
25SUSHRUT17A639369560.43
26D SHRI GAYATHRI17A632268659.65
27NIHARIKA DEKA17A635468559.56
28NAGASRI.T17A635267658.78
29PRAVEEN.M.C17A636666858.08
LIST OF THE STUDENTS THOSE WHO HAD PASSED IN IST YEAR BAMS( 2015-16)
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.REMARKS
1JANAPAREDDY USHA15A6336PASS
2NACHUKURI NIHARIKA15A6349PASS
3PRASHANT SHARMA15A6357PASS
4SMERA.S15A6371PASS
5VISMAYA.K15A6397PASS
LIST OF THE STUDENTS THOSE WHO HAVE FAILED
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.SUBJECTS
FAILED STUDENTS FROM 2014-15
1RAHUL KRISHNAN.R14A6336PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITH
FAILED STUDENTS FROM 2015-16 BATCH
1AKASH NATH.R.S15A6304PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHSANSKRITKRIYA SHAREERARACHANA SHAREERA
2GOSANGI KRISHNA15A6331PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHKRIYA SHAREERARACHANA SHAREERA
3MANSI15A6347PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHKRIYA SHAREERARACHANA SHAREERA
4RAJU KUMAR PANDEY15A6360MOULIKA SIDDANTA EVAM .AH
5S.OMKARESWAR REDDY15A6364PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHRACHANA SHAREERA
6VANDANA.K.K15A6391RACHANA SHAREERA
7VENKATESHVARAN.K15A6395PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHMOULIKA SIDDANTA EVAM .AH
8VYSHAK.M.O15A6398PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHRACHANA SHAREERA
9DIVYA.N.UNNI15A6328PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHRACHANA SHAREERAMOULIKA SIDDANTA EVAM .AH
10THINGUJIM SWETA DEVI15A6387PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHRACHANA SHAREERAMOULIKA SIDDANTA EVAM .AH
FAILED STUDENTS FROM 2016-17 BATCH
1CHANDANA .N. NADIG16A6316PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHSANSKRIT
2CHINTALAPUDI HARSHAVARDHINI16A6318PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHSANSKRITRACHANA SHAREERA
3DOMMALAPATI NAGA DIVYA16A6323PADARTHA VIG.EVAM AY.ITHSANSKRITKRIYA SHAREERARACHANA SHAREERA
4HARI KRISHANAN16A6329PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHRACHANA SHAREERA
5KADIVETI LOKESH16A6333PADARHA VIG.EVAM AY.ITHSANSKRITRACHANA SHAREERA
6GAYATHRY D J16A6325RACHANA SHAREERA
7NAGIDI KRISHAN CHAITANYA VARM16A6349RACHANA SHAREERA
8NAVEEN S. SURESH16A6351PADARTHA VIG EVAM.AY.ITHSANSKRITRACHANA SHAREERA
9PRITHVIRAJ.N16A6363PADARTHA VIG.EVAM AY.ITHSANSKRITRACHANA SHAREERA
10SREELAKSHMI.V16A6387PADARHTA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHRACHANA SHAREERA
11SURYA J.S16A6389PADARTHA VIG.EVA.,AY.ITHSANSKRITRACHANA SHAREERA
12SWATHI SUNIL16A6390PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHSANSKIRTRACHANA SHAREERA
13VAISHNA PRADEEP16A6395PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITH
FAILED STUDENTS FROM 2017-18 BATCH
1AAKASH THAKKAR17A6301PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITH
2ABHINITI.T17A6302PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITH
3ADITHYAN.V.M17A6304RACHANA SHAREERA
4ANNEWSHA ACHARJEE17A6307PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHRACHANA SHAREERA
5APARAJITA DAS17A6310PADARTHA VIG.EVAM,AY.ITHSANSKRIT
6DHRUTHI.K17A6324RACHANA SHAREERA
7DIVYANI .P DAS17A6327PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITH
8GANASHYAM PRASAD.L17A6330PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHSANSKRITRACHANA SHAREERA
9LAKSHMIPRIYA.A17A6340RACHANA SHAREERA
10MAHESH GANACHARI17A6344PADARTHA VIGNANA EVAM AY.ITH
11MOGALI SAI PRASANNA KAASHI RAO17A6349PADARTHA VIGNANA EVAM AY.ITH
12P.S HARSHITHA RAGINI17A6358PADARTHA VIGNANA EVAM AY.ITH
13PRANESH DANI16A6365PADARTYA'KRIYA SHAREERA
14PRAJWAL.R17A6363KRIYA SHAREERA
15ROHAN SANKAR17A6371PADARHTA VIGNANA EVAM.AY.ITHSANSKRITRACHANA SHAREERA
16SAI SRI RAM.M17A6374PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHSANSKRITRACHANA SHAREERA
17SHAFFA GROVER17A6377PADARTHA VIG.EVAM.AY.ITHSANSKRIT
LIST OF STUDENTS THOSE WHO HAVE ATTENDED PARSH ALL SUBJECTS
1AGSHIKAR SHRAVANI DEVDATTA17A6306SanskritMoulika SiddhaKriya ShareeraRachana shareeraPadartha Vig evam.A.I
2ANUSHKA NONGTDU SURTRADHAR17A6309SanskritPadartha Vig evam. A.IMoulika Sidd.Kriya ShareeraRachana shareera
3BASAVARAJ17A6315Kriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraMoulika SiddPadartha Vig evam.A.ISanskrit
4BASAYYA GANACHARI17A6316Padartha VigSanskritKriya ShareeraMoulika SiddRachana ShareeraNIL
5CHIRUMAMILLA BHUVAN CHANDRA17A6321NILKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraPadartha VigSanskirtMoulika Siddha
6CHINTALAPATI BHARGAVI17A6320Moulika SiddaKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraPadartha VigSanskrit
7DIPASRINATH17A6325Padarth VigKriya ShareeraMoulika SiddhaRachana ShareeraSanskrit
8GAHANA.S17A6329Moulika .SiddhaRachana ShareeraPadartha VigSanskritKriya Shareera
9GOURISHETTI SAI HASHIKHA17A6331Sanskrit Moulika SiddhaPadartha VigKriya ShareeraRachana Shareera
10KARAN PAL17A6336Moulika SiddhaKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraPadartha VigSanskrit
11KUSHAL PRASAD.S17A6339Moulika SiddhaKriya ShareeraPadartha VigSanskritRachana Shareera
12MATAM AKHILA17A6347SanskritRachana ShareeraMoulika Sidda evam A.HPadartha VigKriya Shareera
13MEENAKSHI BABU17A6348nilKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraPadartha VigSanskritMoulkia Siddha
14MUTHOJU THAPO BHAVANI VAIDYA17A6350Kriya ShareeraMoulika SiddhaRachana ShareeraPadartha VigSanskrit
15NAVYASHREE.N17A6353SanskirtKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraPadartha Vig. Evam A.I
16PONNATHOTA RAJA NARASINGA RAO17A6360SanskritMoulika SiddhaKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraPadartha Vig
17POTHURAJ PRASANNA VENKATA SURYA KUMAR17A6361NILKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraPadartha VigSanskrit Moulika Sidda evam A.H
18PRANESH DHANI17A6365SanskritRachana ShareeMoulika SiddhaPadartha Vig. Evam A.IKriya Shareera
19PRIYANKA U17A6368SanskritKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraMoulika Sidda evam A.HPadartha Vig
20REENA RAVINDRA LENDI17A6370Padartha VigSanskritKriya ShareeraMoulika SiddhaRachana ShareeraNIL
21RUCHITHA DEEKSHA SRI17A6373Padartha VigSanskritKriya ShareeraMoulika SiddhaRachana ShareeraNIL
22SHAKTHI SENNRASAN.V17A6378SanskritKriya ShareeraMoulika SiddhaRachana ShareeraPadartha Vig
23SHASHANK.D.K17A6380Moulika SiddhaKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraPadartha VigSanskrit
24SHIVANGI NIGOTI17A6383SanskritMoulika SiddhaKriya ShareeraPadartha VigRachana Shareera
25SUSHMITHA M17A6392SanskirtKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraPadartha VigMoulika Siddha
26VISHAL.M17A6396NILKriya ShareeraRachana ShareeraPadartha vigSanskritMoulika.Siddha
RESULT ANALYSIS OF 2ND PROF BAMS
September 2018 Batch-2016-17 (REGULARS)

2ND PROF BAMS Sept-2018(Batch-2016-17)
NO. OF STUDENTS APPEARED : 79
NO. OF STUDENTS DISTINCTION : 08
NO. OF STUDENTS FIRST CLASS : 45
NO. OF STUDENTS SECOND CLASS : 12
NO. OF STUDENTS FAILED : 14
79= 82.27%
LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED DISTINCTION
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1RENUKA PATIL16A6368109278
2R.SAI DAKSHINI16A6366107776.92
3PRIYANAKA.R16A6365107276.57
4TARINI VENKATANARAYAN16A6392107176.5
5SINDHU SMITHA.T.R16A6383107076.42
6SHREEYA CHAUHAN16A6379106075.71
7SHWETHA.V16A6382105975.64
8CHITHRA.A.N16A6315105175.07
LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED FIRST CLASS
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1AISHWARYA .R.VERNEKAR16A6304104574.64
2NIVEDITHA M ADMANI16A6353104274.42
3POOJITHA.K.S16A6360104274.12
4PALLAVI HARSHE16A6356103874.14
5KADAM GIRIJA DADASAHEB16A6332103774.07
6DEEKSHA D NAYAK16A6320103373.78
7THAI LIKHITHA16A6393103273.71
8KONI NITHIN KUMAR16A6337102973.05
9BAGALI KAVYA16A6311102573.02
10MANDHANA FALGUNI OMPRAKASH16A6346102072.85
11SINGAPURE SHRADDHA ARVIND16A6384101872.71
12KAVYANJALI16A6335101272.28
13LIKHITH.D.RAJU16A6342101272.28
14SHREEDEVI16A6378101172.21
15KM SHAMBHAVI16A6336100771.92
16BHAVANA SUDARSHAN16A6312100371.64
17MALAVIKA MENON16A6345100371.64
18JADHAV RINA ARUN16A633099871.28
19DISHA GUPTA16A632299571.07
20P V R SREE SHARMADA16A635499571.07
21GURJAR RUTHIKA OMPRAKASH BHAI16A632899370.92
22SHRUNGEE .V.KOTHARI16A638099170.78
23KRISHNANNDA.A.J16A633998370.21
24MAHAJAN AADITI ABHAY16A634498070
25MAYA.M.S16A634798070
26AVANI.G16A630997369.05
27AKSHAY SAGAR.M.C16A630597869.85
28PATEL GARIMA NATVARLAL16A635896869.14
29SHIVANI PARGANIHA16A637796568.92
30JOSHI VAIDEHI ULHAS16A633196468.85
31CHIMAKURTHI SESHA SAI KUMAR16A631796068.57
32VAISHNEVI KANNAN VELU16A639895868.42
33MRIDUL KHARBANDA16A634895668.28
34KULKARNI RUTUJA NANADAKUMAR16A634195468.14
35KRITIKA SHARMA16A634094767.64
36T.SWETHA16A639194467.42
37SRINIVAS CHANDRA16A638893666.85
38RESHMA16A636993166.5
39ANJANA AJITH16A630692966.35
40YASHWANT SINGH SENGAR16A640092966.35
41M RAJESH16A634392666.14
42RAJASRI.S16A636792666.14
43POTHUKURI MYTHRI16A636192165.78
44AVI BHATNAGAR16A631091865.57
45NEHA MECH16A635291665.42
LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED SECOND CLASS
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1PARVATHY.B.GEETHAKUMAR16A635790764.78
2GOMARE JANHVI MAHADEV16A632790064.28
3VEENASHREE.A16A639989964.21
4SANATH SHETTY16A637489664
5THIRTHAGANGA BY16A639489463.85
6BOLU CHINMAYEE LAHARI16A631489063.57
7PRITHVI.V16A636289063.57
8AASTHA SATHWANE16A630188563.21
9SAKSHI VERMA16A637388463.14
10SARASWATHI16A637188363.07
11POOJA.M.KARJAGI16A635987062.14
12VAISHNAVI.B16A639686361.64
LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS FAILED
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.REMARKS
1SHIVANI AGRAWAL16A6376DRAVYAGUNAROGA NIDANACHARAKARSBK
2RISHIKESH.V16A6370ROGA NIDANARSBKCHARAKA
3KARUN.A.P16A6334ROGA NIDANA
4AISHWARI SUBHALAGNA16A6302ROGA NIDANARSBK
5VAISHNAVI SHAH16A6397ROGA NIDANARSBK
6SHUBHAM ROHEE16A6381DRAYA GUNARSBK
7SAKSHI GOSWAMI16A6372DRAVYA GUNARSBKROGA NIDANA
8PRIYANK SINGH KALMODIYA16A6364RSBKCHARAKA
9PALACHERLA KRISHNA SAI16A6355ROGA NIDANA
10NAGIDI KRISHNA CHAITANYA VARM16A6349DRAVYAGUNAROGA NIDANA
11KOVURU SAI HARI RAJKUMAR16A6338RSBKROGANIDANA
12ASHISH SHARMA16A6308RSBK
13FARTADE PRASAD SANJAY16A6324DRAVYAGUNARSBKROGA NIDANA
14DEVARAKONDA AVINASH16A6321DRAVYAGUNARSBK
RESULT ANALYIS OF 3RD PROF BAMS September 2018 Batch-2015-16 (REGULARS)

3RD PROF BAMS Sept-2018(Batch-2015-16)
NO. OF STUDENTS APPEARED : 80
NO. OF STUDENTS DISTINCTION : 01
NO. OF STUDENTS FIRST CLASS : 41
NO. OF STUDENTS SECOND CLASS : 27
NO. OF STUDENTS FAILED : 11
Total Result : 86.25 %

LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED DISTINCTION
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1SHASHIKALA.V15A6368105979.92
LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED FIRST CLASS
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1P.PREETHI15A635398474.26
2ANJITH .C.BABU15A630897673.66
3SRILA SRIDHAR15A637396973.13
4SURYANARAYANAN.S15A637796772.98
5CHAITRA.K15A631696072.45
6AISHWARYA GUPTA15A630295271.84
7HAPANI UTTAMKUMAR VITTHAL BHAI15A633294171.01
8KEYA.V.SONAWALA15A634093870.79
9ANUSHA.N.V15A630993670.64
10KULKARNI SHRADDHA VINAYAK15A634293370.41
11BRINDA BHARDWAJ15A631593170.26
12INCHARA.C15A633592970.11
13DEVIKA SRINIVASAN DIVAKARAN15A632192569.81
14SAMYAM.S.G15A636692369.66
15RENUKA S MANDLIK15A636292269.58
16AKSHAT VASHISTH15A630592069.43
17DHEEKSHITHA JONNAGADDALA15A632292069.43
18SHIVANI.D15A636991869.28
19CHETANA.B.D15A631891669.13
20GAHNAVI.C.V15A632891669.13
21SRIPERUMBUDUR RACHANA15A637491669.13
22NANDINI.D15A635091569.05
23JURRU NIHARIKA15A633791468.98
24MANASA.J15A634691468.98
25SNEHA YESUDAS15A637291468.98
26RUCHITA .R. PATEL15A636391068.67
27DHRITI KHANDELWAL15A632390668.37
28VELAMURI TEJASWI15A639490368.15
29KHODIYAR MILONI15A634190168
30NIDHI KANWAR15A635190067.92
31THORAT SNEHANJALI SANJAY15A638890067.92
32SWATHI.K.S15A638089667.62
33WAYAL RENUKA PURUSHOTTAM15A639989567.54
34ANISHA KANDELWAL15A630789467.47
35VAGHANI DISHINKUMAR MUNSUKH BHAI15A639089467.47
36RAO PRANAMYA JAYAPRAKASH15A636189367.39
37DIVYA RAI15A632689067.16
38LIKHITHA.H.K15A634388967.09
39GOPIKA.T15A633088867.01
40GOLLA RAMA RANJITHA15A632988466.71
41VINUTHA.S15A639688066.04
LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED SECOND CLASS
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1SWETHA B.M15A638287566.03
2KALYANI BURA15A632986965.58
3SUSHMA.V15A637886865.5
4RAGAVENDRA15A635886765.43
5NOORZINA HAQUE15A635286465.2
6MADHUKUMAR MANISHA15A634486164.98
7ESHA SWARNKAR15A632786064.9
8MOGILI GAYATHRI15A634886064.9
9SWETHA.M15A638385864.75
10SUNIDHI.S.K15A637585764.67
11APOORVA.K.S15A631185664.6
12TADEPALLY SRI CHANDRA15A638485264.3
13BOGANATHAM VENKATA SUMANJALI15A631484964.07
14ARVIND ANIL15A631284563.77
15VARSHA U NAYAK15A639384563.77
16SADIYA BANU15A636583563.01
17UPADYAY NITYANDI KIRIT15A638983462.94
18SHWETA15A637083462.94
19ATHEENA KRISHNA15A631382362.11
20SUPRIYA15A637681561.5
21DEEPAK SANI15A632081361.35
22THAKUR SIDDHARTH RAVINDRANATH15A638681261.28
23DHYAN RANJAN PATANAIK15A632481061.23
24D. INDU15A631980961.05
25TEJASWINI.S.P15A638580660.83
26MADHURESH ARORA15A634580060.37
27CHAMAT CHINMAYEE SANJAY15A631779960.3
LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS FAILED
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.SUBJECTS FAILED
1ABHIJITH.T.K15A6301CHARAKA SAMHITA
2AKASH GUPTA15A6303CHARAKA SAMHITA
3ANAGHA.R.R15A6306CHARAKA SAMHITA
4ANUSHREE.P.K15A6310PRASUTI TANTRA & S.R
5K.H.HARI KRISHNAN15A6338CHARAKA SAMHITA
6POOJA I.M.M15A6355CHARAKA SAMHITA
7PAVITHRA.B.S15A6354SWASTAVRUTTA & YOGACHARAKA SAMHITA
8RAJASHREE DASH15A6359SWASTAVRUTTA & YOGACHARAKA SAMHITA
9SANJEEVANI GUPTA15A6367CHARAKA SAMHITA
10SUSHMITHA BHARADWAJ.H.G15A6379CHARAKA SAMHITA
11SWATHI.M15A6381CHARAKA SAMHITA
RESULT ANALYIS OF 4TH YEAR BAMS February-2019 Batch-2014-15 (REGULARS)

4th YEAR BAMS Feb-2019 (Batch-2014-15)
NO. OF STUDENTS APPEARED : 46
NO. OF STUDENTS DISTINCTION : 08
NO. OF STUDENTS FIRST CLASS : 36
NO. OF STUDENTS SECOND CLASS : 02
Total result: 100%

LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED DISTINCTION
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1MANASA.M14A6322101479.52
2BISMI.J.S.FATHIMA14A631198677.09
3NYCY.B.S14A632798176.94
4GURIJALA SIMINAYANI14A631597676.54
5NIMMI.A.N14A632697676.54
6APOORVA KOTESHWAR14A630696675.76
7KAJAL.M14A631896675.76
8SHAIK MAHAMMAD JAFFAR14A634196175.37
LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED FIRST CLASS
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1POORNASRI JAGANI14A632295274.66
2APTA KRISHANA14A630795074.5
3AMRITHA AJAY14A630294974.43
4PRABHU ROHIT RAMESH14A633394774.27
5KHUSHHALI BALPANDE14A632094574.11
6LAKSHMI PRIYA.A14A632194373.96
7PATEL SHREYA NITHINBHAI14A633093973.64
8NARAYANI14A632493873.56
9ATHIRA MOHAN.K14A630992872.78
10SREELAKSHIMI RAJ14A634492572.54
11DABHADE PRANALI ARVIND14A631291671.84
12ANANYA RESHMI.S14A630491571.76
13PRADEEP KUMAR14A633490871.21
14SUJA.J.S14A634590871.21
15ANGADI SREEJA14A630590771.13
16RAJASREE.S.J14A633790771.13
17JEEVALKALA SUDHESHNA14A631790671.05
18SYAMKRISHNA.M14A634790671.05
19SHRUTHI.R14A634290470.9
20YASH CHAUHAN14A635090470.9
21MUDUNURI NIHARIKA14A632490370.82
22J.P.CHANDANA14A631690270.74
23REJATH KRISHNAN14A633890170.66
24ARJUN.M14A630889770.35
25PARVATHY.R.S14A632989470.11
26SAHANA.T14A634089370.03
27TANUKONDA HARITHA KRISHANA VENI14A634888369.25
28VINAYAK.B14A634988269.17
29ANANYA ARAVIND14A630387368.47
30ABHISHEK SHARMA14A630187568.62
31SURAJ RAVI ANVEKAR14A634686968.15
32BHAGYASREE.P.V14A631086868.07
33RITHWIK.A.R14A633986567.84
34PUROHIT MEGHA NARESH14A633586367.68
35GOPINATH.M.PATGAR14A631485667.13
36PARNA.R14A632885266.82
LIST OF THE STUDENTS WHO HAS SECURED SECOND CLASS
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1MANASI.V.S14A632381864.15
2KALAYANA KUMAR14A631981463.84
PRINCIPAL
PREPARED BY : VENKATESH KIRAN
SRI SRI COLLEGE OF AYURVEDIC SCIENCE AND RESEARCH
21ST K.M., KANAKAPURA ROAD, UDAYAPURA P.O., BANGALORE-560082 Tel: 080-28432477, 32722374
RESULT ANALYIS OF 4TH YEAR BAMS February-2019 Batch-2013-14 (REGULARS ODD BATCH& REPEATERS )
4th YEAR BAMS Feb-2019 (Batch-2013-14)
REGULARS ( ODD BATCH) & REPEATERS
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.TOTAL MARKS SCOREDPERCENTAGE
1PAVITHRA RAJ13A633480262.9
2AKSHARA13A630778461.49
3ABHILASHA SHARMA13A6301766PASS
FAILED STUDENTS
SL. NO.NAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NO.SUBJECTS
1ANKITA PANDAGRE13A6311SHALAKYA TANTRA
PRINCIPAL
PREPARED BY : VENKATESH KIRAN